Sub18 Varones

CATEGORÍA SUB 18
PRUEBA REGISTRO ATLETA LUGAR FECHA ENTRENADOR
100 metros planos 10.92 0.7 Jose Luis Mandros (98) Lima-PER 15/05/2015 Edgar Diaz
200 metros planos 22”22 Andy Martinez (93) Santiago-CHIL 10/10/2010  Luis Gala
400 metros planos 48″80 Edmundo Diaz(93) Santiago-CHIL 10/10/2010 Raul Zanabria
800 metros planos 1’51”95 Marco Vilca(00) Nairobi-KEN 13/07/2017 Julio Perez
1500 metros planos 3’54”0(m) Roger Soler(60) Lima-PER 9/09/1976 C.Monges
3000 metros planos 8’30”86 Guido Bustamante(02) Lima-PER 12/10/2019 Jose Ramos
5000 metros planos 14’44”60 Edwar Condori(99) Lima-PER 28/08/2016 Julio Cutipa
2000 metros con Obst. 5’51”13 Edwar Condori(99) Lima-PER 1/10/2016 Julio Cutipa
110 mts c/Vallas 14”05 Jorge McFarlane(88) Lima-PER 28/05/2005 Oscar Valiente
400 mts c/Vallas 53”57 Luis Elespuru(01) Nairobi-KEN 13/07/2017 Patricia Martinez
Posta 4×100 42”6(m)(a) Luis Chirinos, José Lozano, Jesús Ratto, José Luis Valverde Quito-ECU 8/11/1975
Posta 4×400 3’25”45(a) Jimmy Silva, I. Ramírez, Christian García, Arturo Arce Cochabamba-BOL 2/10/1994
Posta Medley 1.56″70 Kevin Centy-Marcelo Huaroto-Andy Martinez-Edmundo Diaz Santiago(CHIL) 10/10/2010 Juan Rojas, Luis Gala, Julio Otoya y Carlos Tipiani
Posta Mixta 4x 400 3.33.71 Jimena Copara(97), Deisy Parra(97), Jose Ojeda(98), Luis Iriarte(97) Cali-COL 30/11/2014 Julio Perez, Raul Sanabria, Carlos Reiley
Salto  Alto 2.12 Mts. Hugo Muñoz(73) Lima-PER 7/12/1990 Edgar Baez – Augusto Malaga
2.12 Mts. Alfredo Deza(79) Bucaramanga-VEN 9/06/1996 Alfredo Deza
Salto  Largo 7.31Mts(1.5) Jose Luis Mandros (98) Lima-PER 13/11/2015 Edgar Diaz
Salto Triple 14.48 Mts. Jorge McFarlane(88) Lima-PER 5/11/2005 Oscar Valiente
Salto con Garrocha 4.90 Mts. Josue Gutierrez(98) Edmonto-CAN 31/07/2015 Paolo  Reategui
Impulsión de la Bala 19.00 Mts Gianpiero Ragonesi(95) Lille-FRA 6/07/2011
Lanz. de Disco 56.56 Mts. Giancarlo Lozano(88) Lima-PER 19/03/2005 Alberto Urbina
Lanz. de la Jabalina 63.98 Mts Hiram Romero(93) Lima-PER 30/10/2010 Dante Yorges
Lan. de Martillo 62.37 Mts. Gary Osorio(86) Lima-PER 25/05/2003 David Zavalaga
Hexatlon 3666 Pts Andres Dueñas(82) Temuco-Chile 6/11/1998 Alberto Urbina
16.12 +1.1 – 13.33 5.94 +1.3 – 51.77 –  1.74 – 2.16.73
Octathlon 5772 Pts Javier Macfarlane(91) Lima-PER 29/30-11-2008 Oscar Valiente
11.74 (-1.9) -6.96 (+1.9) 13.60 – 51.94 -14.10(+0.9) 1.84 – 42.36 – 2.56.60
Decathlon 5847 Pts Ignacio sanchez(99) Ottawa-CAN 18-19/06/2016 Marcial  Zuñiga, Augusto Zuñiga, Adbel de la Torre
11.59(-0.2 ) – 5.71(0.1) – 10.84 – 1.75 – 52.69 – 15.79(0.8) – 30.46 – 3.90 – 39.75 – 5.08.25
10000Mts. Marcha en Pista 41.40.57 Paolo Yurivilca Barranco -PER 15/06/2013 Pedro Cañizares
10 Km. Marcha en Ruta 42.30 Paolo Yurivilca Guatemala C. 25/05/2013 Pedro Cañizares